GKSSA - 2009 Outdoor Schedule
GKSSA Home Page   

AllABCDLN
Display



The GKSSA thanks

La Salle Plaza, Bath Rd
for sponsoring
uniform for Draught House Draught House

All Competitions

Game Date  Time Field Home   Visitors
C1Mon, May.116:30 pmErnestown SSPilot House Nooners1 - 1Iron Duke FC
C2Mon, May.116:30 pmNovelisKPFC2 - 0Valhalla
D2Mon, May.118:30 pmNovelisLCFC III0 - 3Cancoil Benfica
B1Tue, May.126:30 pmNovelisBrandees I2 - 3Cataraqui II
C3Tue, May.126:30 pmCFBCFB Kingston1 - 3Draught House
D3Tue, May.126:30 pmErnestown SSFrontenac United5 - 2Portsmouth Celtic FC
B2Tue, May.128:30 pmNovelisBentley Windows LCFC II3 - 0Scarpazza Homes
A1Wed, May.136:30 pmNovelisVita Inter SC1 - 1AS Roma
A2Wed, May.136:30 pmFrontenac SSPilot House LCFC I1 - 1Portuguese Benfica
D1*Wed, May.136:30 pmNapanee High SchoolCataraqui III3 - 1Napanee Bulldogs
A3Wed, May.138:30 pmNovelisCataraqui I1 - 2Soccer Plus FC
B3Thu, May.146:30 pmNovelisJoga Bonito1 - 5SGPS United
B5Thu, May.146:30 pmFrontenac SSMYBAR2 - 2Johnny Mac's
B4Thu, May.148:30 pmNovelisThe Keg FC2 - 0KUSC I
C4Fri, May.156:30 pmErnestown SSJKL Rangers1 - 1Loyal Oarsman
D4Fri, May.156:30 pmNovelisBrandees SC1 - 2KUSC II
A4Fri, May.158:30 pmNovelisSporting1 - 0Fanatics
B6Tue, May.196:30 pmSt Lawrence CollegeScarpazza Homes1 - 3SGPS United
B7Tue, May.196:30 pmCaton's 1Johnny Mac's0 - 2Brandees I
B8*Tue, May.196:30 pmNovelisKUSC I0 - 2Bentley Windows LCFC II
B9Tue, May.196:30 pmCaton's 2The Keg FC1 - 1MYBAR
C5Tue, May.196:30 pmCFBIron Duke FC1 - 3CFB Kingston
D5Tue, May.198:30 pmCaton's 1Napanee Bulldogs1 - 1Frontenac United
A6Wed, May.206:30 pmCaton's 1Soccer Plus FC1 - 4AS Roma
A7Wed, May.206:30 pmErnestown SSFanatics0 - 1Pilot House LCFC I
A8Wed, May.206:30 pmCaton's 2Sporting1 - 1Cataraqui I
A5Wed, May.208:30 pmCaton's 1Portuguese Benfica0 - 0Vita Inter SC
B10Wed, May.208:30 pmWoodbine 5Cataraqui II3 - 3Joga Bonito
C6Fri, May.226:30 pmCaton's 2Valhalla3 - 1Draught House
D6Fri, May.226:30 pmCaton's 1KUSC II1 - 1Portsmouth Celtic FC
D7Fri, May.226:30 pmWoodbine 2Cancoil Benfica3 - 0Cataraqui III
D8Fri, May.226:30 pmWoodbine 5LCFC III3 - 3Brandees SC
C7Fri, May.228:30 pmCaton's 1Loyal Oarsman2 - 6Pilot House Nooners
C10Mon, May.256:30 pmCaton's 1Draught House1 - 6JKL Rangers
C11Mon, May.256:30 pmCaton's 2Pilot House Nooners2 - 0KPFC
C9Mon, May.256:30 pmNovelisIron Duke FC3 - 0Loyal Oarsman
D10Mon, May.258:30 pmNovelisPortsmouth Celtic FC3 - 0LCFC III
D11Mon, May.258:30 pmCaton's 1Cataraqui III4 - 3Brandees SC
D9Mon, May.258:30 pmNapaneeNapanee Bulldogs0 - 1Cancoil Benfica
B11Tue, May.266:30 pmCaton's 2Cataraqui II0 - 2Johnny Mac's
B12Tue, May.266:30 pmCaton's 1SGPS United4 - 1KUSC I
B14Tue, May.266:30 pmFrontenac SSBentley Windows LCFC II1 - 1MYBAR
C12Tue, May.266:30 pmCFBCFB Kingston1 - 3Valhalla
D12Tue, May.266:30 pmSt Lawrence CollegeFrontenac United5 - 1KUSC II
B13Tue, May.268:30 pmCaton's 1Brandees I1 - 3The Keg FC
A10Wed, May.276:30 pmCaton's 1Portuguese Benfica3 - 1Fanatics
A9Wed, May.276:30 pmCaton's 2Vita Inter SC0 - 2Soccer Plus FC
B15Wed, May.278:30 pmCaton's 1Joga Bonito3 - 2Scarpazza Homes
B16Fri, May.296:30 pmWoodbine 2Johnny Mac's0 - 2Joga Bonito
B17Fri, May.296:30 pmWoodbine 5KUSC I4 - 3Scarpazza Homes
D14Fri, May.296:30 pmCaton's 1LCFC III2 - 4KUSC II
D16Fri, May.296:30 pmCaton's 2Cataraqui III2 - 3Portsmouth Celtic FC
D13Fri, May.298:30 pmCaton's 1Cancoil Benfica5 - 0Frontenac United
D15Fri, May.298:30 pmWoodbine 5Brandees SC0 - 3Napanee Bulldogs
C15Mon, Jun.016:30 pmNovelisPilot House Nooners7 - 2Draught House
D17Mon, Jun.016:30 pmCaton's 1Cancoil Benfica2 - 3Brandees SC
D18Mon, Jun.016:30 pmCaton's 2KUSC II2 - 3Cataraqui III
C13Mon, Jun.018:30 pmNovelisJKL Rangers4 - 0Valhalla
C14Mon, Jun.018:30 pmCaton's 1KPFC2 - 4Iron Duke FC
D19Mon, Jun.018:30 pmNapaneeNapanee Bulldogs0 - 3Portsmouth Celtic FC
B19Tue, Jun.026:30 pmCaton's 1Scarpazza Homes3 - 0MYBAR
B20Tue, Jun.026:30 pmSt Lawrence CollegeCataraqui II0 - 1Bentley Windows LCFC II
B21Tue, Jun.026:30 pmCaton's 2SGPS United1 - 0Brandees I
C16Tue, Jun.026:30 pmCFBLoyal Oarsman0 - 4CFB Kingston
D20Tue, Jun.026:30 pmFrontenac SSFrontenac United1 - 0LCFC III
B18Tue, Jun.028:30 pmCaton's 1Johnny Mac's0 - 2The Keg FC
A14Wed, Jun.036:30 pmCaton's 2Sporting2 - 1Soccer Plus FC
A16Wed, Jun.036:30 pmErnestown SSPilot House LCFC I0 - 5AS Roma
B22Wed, Jun.036:30 pmCaton's 1Joga Bonito6 - 2KUSC I
A13Wed, Jun.038:30 pmCaton's 1Fanatics2 - 3Vita Inter SC
A15Wed, Jun.038:30 pmWoodbine 5Cataraqui I0 - 3Portuguese Benfica
A17Fri, Jun.056:30 pmCaton's 1Vita Inter SC1 - 4Sporting
A18Fri, Jun.056:30 pmWoodbine 5Fanatics1 - 1Cataraqui I
B25Fri, Jun.056:30 pmWoodbine 2Bentley Windows LCFC II0 - 0Brandees I
C24Fri, Jun.056:30 pmCaton's 2Iron Duke FC2 - 2Valhalla
B23Fri, Jun.058:30 pmWoodbine 5The Keg FC0 - 1Cataraqui II
B24Fri, Jun.058:30 pmCaton's 1MYBAR0 - 2SGPS United
C17Mon, Jun.086:30 pmNovelisLoyal Oarsman3 - 1KPFC
C19Mon, Jun.086:30 pmCaton's 1Iron Duke FC4 - 0Draught House
D22Mon, Jun.086:30 pmCaton's 2Portsmouth Celtic FC0 - 3Cancoil Benfica
C18Mon, Jun.088:30 pmCaton's 1Valhalla2 - 5Pilot House Nooners
D21Mon, Jun.088:30 pmNovelisCataraqui III1 - 1LCFC III
D23Mon, Jun.088:30 pmNapaneeNapanee Bulldogs4 - 2KUSC II
B27Tue, Jun.096:30 pmCaton's 2Bentley Windows LCFC II3 - 2Johnny Mac's
B28Tue, Jun.096:30 pmSt Lawrence CollegeBrandees I4 - 1Scarpazza Homes
B29Tue, Jun.096:30 pmFrontenac SSSGPS United0 - 1Cataraqui II
C20Tue, Jun.096:30 pmCFBCFB Kingston1 - 1JKL Rangers
D24Tue, Jun.096:30 pmCaton's 1Brandees SC1 - 6Frontenac United
B26Tue, Jun.098:30 pmCaton's 1MYBAR6 - 0KUSC I
A20Wed, Jun.106:30 pmCaton's 1Cataraqui I1 - 4Vita Inter SC
A21Wed, Jun.106:30 pmFrontenac SSPilot House LCFC I3 - 1Sporting
A22Wed, Jun.106:30 pmCaton's 2AS Roma3 - 1Fanatics
A23Wed, Jun.108:30 pmCaton's 1Portuguese Benfica1 - 1Soccer Plus FC
B30Wed, Jun.108:30 pmWoodbine 5The Keg FC1 - 3Joga Bonito
A24Fri, Jun.126:30 pmCaton's 1Portuguese Benfica0 - 1AS Roma
C21Fri, Jun.126:30 pmCFBKPFC1 - 4CFB Kingston
C22Fri, Jun.126:30 pmCaton's 2Pilot House Nooners4 - 0JKL Rangers
C23Fri, Jun.126:30 pmWoodbine 5Draught House0 - 3Loyal Oarsman
L1Fri, Jun.126:30 pmWoodbine 2Bentley Windows LCFC II3 - 0Joga Bonito
C26Mon, Jun.156:30 pmCaton's 1JKL Rangers1 - 1Iron Duke FC
D25Mon, Jun.156:30 pmCaton's 2Portsmouth Celtic FC5 - 0Brandees SC
D27Mon, Jun.156:30 pmNovelisKUSC II1 - 2Cancoil Benfica
C25Mon, Jun.158:30 pmCaton's 1Draught House2 - 3KPFC
C27Mon, Jun.158:30 pmNovelisValhalla0 - 1Loyal Oarsman
D26Mon, Jun.158:30 pmNapaneeLCFC III0 - 1Napanee Bulldogs
B32Tue, Jun.166:30 pmSt Lawrence CollegeKUSC I4 - 1Brandees I
B33Tue, Jun.166:30 pmCaton's 1Johnny Mac's1 - 1SGPS United
B34Tue, Jun.166:30 pmFrontenac SSScarpazza Homes2 - 4Cataraqui II
C28Tue, Jun.166:30 pmCFBCFB Kingston1 - 4Pilot House Nooners
D28Tue, Jun.166:30 pmCaton's 2Frontenac United2 - 1Cataraqui III
B31Tue, Jun.168:30 pmCaton's 1The Keg FC2 - 3Bentley Windows LCFC II
A25Wed, Jun.176:30 pmErnestown SSVita Inter SC2 - 1Pilot House LCFC I
A28Wed, Jun.176:30 pmCaton's 1Soccer Plus FC4 - 2Fanatics
B35Wed, Jun.176:30 pmCaton's 2Joga Bonito1 - 0MYBAR
A26Wed, Jun.178:30 pmCaton's 1AS Roma3 - 1Cataraqui I
A27Wed, Jun.178:30 pmWoodbine 5Sporting1 - 1Portuguese Benfica
L2*Fri, Jun.196:30 pmCaton's 1Scarpazza Homes1 - 2MYBAR
L6Fri, Jun.196:30 pmWoodbine 2The Keg FC0 - 3Soccer Plus FC
L8Fri, Jun.196:30 pmWoodbine 5Cataraqui II0 - 6Cataraqui I
C8*Fri, Jun.198:30 pmWoodbine 5JKL Rangers4 - 3KPFC
L4*Fri, Jun.198:30 pmCaton's 1SGPS United2 - 3Fanatics
C29Mon, Jun.226:30 pmCaton's 1Iron Duke FC1 - 2Pilot House Nooners
D30Mon, Jun.226:30 pmCaton's 2KUSC II4 - 3Brandees SC
D31Mon, Jun.226:30 pmNovelisCancoil Benfica2 - 1LCFC III
C30Mon, Jun.228:30 pmNovelisValhalla6 - 2KPFC
C31Mon, Jun.228:30 pmCaton's 1Loyal Oarsman1 - 1JKL Rangers
D29Mon, Jun.228:30 pmNapaneeNapanee Bulldogs3 - 0Cataraqui III
B36Tue, Jun.236:30 pmCaton's 2Brandees I1 - 0MYBAR
B38Tue, Jun.236:30 pmCaton's 1Cataraqui II2 - 6KUSC I
B39Tue, Jun.236:30 pmSt Lawrence CollegeScarpazza Homes4 - 0Johnny Mac's
C32Tue, Jun.236:30 pmCFBDraught House4 - 2CFB Kingston
D32Tue, Jun.236:30 pmFrontenac SSPortsmouth Celtic FC4 - 1Frontenac United
B37Tue, Jun.238:30 pmCaton's 1SGPS United2 - 3The Keg FC
A29Wed, Jun.246:30 pmCaton's 1AS Roma3 - 2Vita Inter SC
A31Wed, Jun.246:30 pmCaton's 2Soccer Plus FC1 - 1Cataraqui I
B40Wed, Jun.246:30 pmFrontenac SSBentley Windows LCFC II0 - 2Joga Bonito
A30*Wed, Jun.247:00 pmWoodbine 5Portuguese Benfica5 - 0Pilot House LCFC I
A32Wed, Jun.248:30 pmCaton's 1Fanatics2 - 1Sporting
L9Fri, Jun.266:30 pmCaton's 1Johnny Mac's2 - 4Portuguese Benfica
N1Fri, Jun.266:30 pmCaton's 2Cataraqui III3 - 1Draught House
N2Fri, Jun.266:30 pmWoodbine 2Napanee Bulldogs0 - 2Valhalla
N3Fri, Jun.266:30 pmWoodbine 5Portsmouth Celtic FC1 - 2Iron Duke FC
A60* (f)Fri, Jun.268:30 pmWoodbine 5Sporting0 - 3Fanatics
L10Fri, Jun.268:30 pmCaton's 1KUSC I0 - 3AS Roma
L5*Sun, Jun.284:00 pmCaton's 2Brandees I3 - 2Pilot House LCFC I
C34Mon, Jun.296:30 pmCaton's 2Pilot House Nooners1 - 2Loyal Oarsman
D34Mon, Jun.296:30 pmNovelisLCFC III0 - 0Portsmouth Celtic FC
D35Mon, Jun.296:30 pmCaton's 1Brandees SC0 - 1Cataraqui III
C33Mon, Jun.298:30 pmNovelisDraught House3 - 4Valhalla
C35Mon, Jun.298:30 pmCaton's 1KPFC0 - 1JKL Rangers
D33Mon, Jun.298:30 pmNapaneeCancoil Benfica3 - 0Napanee Bulldogs
B41Tue, Jun.306:30 pmCaton's 2SGPS United2 - 0Bentley Windows LCFC II
B42Tue, Jun.306:30 pmCaton's 1MYBAR1 - 3Cataraqui II
B43Tue, Jun.306:30 pmSt Lawrence CollegeScarpazza Homes2 - 5The Keg FC
B44Tue, Jun.306:30 pmFrontenac SSKUSC I2 - 2Johnny Mac's
C36Tue, Jun.306:30 pmCFBCFB Kingston0 - 1Iron Duke FC
D36Tue, Jun.308:30 pmCaton's 1KUSC II2 - 4Frontenac United
A35Fri, Jul.036:30 pmCaton's 2Pilot House LCFC I2 - 4Fanatics
A19*Sun, Jul.056:30 pmErnestown SSSoccer Plus FC7 - 1Pilot House LCFC I
C37Mon, Jul.066:30 pmCaton's 1Loyal Oarsman2 - 1Iron Duke FC
C38Mon, Jul.066:30 pmNovelisJKL Rangers3 - 2Draught House
C39Mon, Jul.066:30 pmCaton's 2KPFC1 - 5Pilot House Nooners
D37Mon, Jul.068:30 pmNovelisKUSC II0 - 3LCFC III
D38Mon, Jul.068:30 pmNapaneeNapanee Bulldogs7 - 1Brandees SC
D39Mon, Jul.068:30 pmCaton's 1Portsmouth Celtic FC3 - 2Cataraqui III
B46Tue, Jul.076:30 pmCaton's 1Cataraqui II2 - 3Brandees I
B47Tue, Jul.076:30 pmCaton's 2Scarpazza Homes2 - 3Bentley Windows LCFC II
B48Tue, Jul.076:30 pmSt Lawrence CollegeJohnny Mac's1 - 2MYBAR
C40Tue, Jul.076:30 pmCFBValhalla1 - 2CFB Kingston
D40Tue, Jul.076:30 pmFrontenac SSFrontenac United1 - 1Cancoil Benfica
B49Tue, Jul.078:30 pmCaton's 1KUSC I0 - 7The Keg FC
A38Wed, Jul.086:30 pmCaton's 2Fanatics1 - 1Portuguese Benfica
A40Wed, Jul.086:30 pmErnestown SSCataraqui I1 - 3Pilot House LCFC I
B50Wed, Jul.086:30 pmCaton's 1SGPS United1 - 3Joga Bonito
A37*Wed, Jul.087:00 pmWoodbine 5Soccer Plus FC2 - 0Vita Inter SC
A39Wed, Jul.088:30 pmCaton's 1Sporting0 - 4AS Roma
L3Fri, Jul.106:30 pmCaton's 1Bentley Windows LCFC II2 - 2Sporting
Penalty Kicks(3 - 4)
N4Fri, Jul.106:30 pmCaton's 2Brandees SC0 - 3JKL Rangers
N5Fri, Jul.106:30 pmWoodbine 2LCFC III1 - 0KPFC
N6Fri, Jul.106:30 pmWoodbine 5Frontenac United2 - 1CFB Kingston
A12*Fri, Jul.108:30 pmWoodbine 5Pilot House LCFC I2 - 0Cataraqui I
L7Fri, Jul.108:30 pmCaton's 1MYBAR0 - 2Vita Inter SC
B45*Sun, Jul.124:00 pmErnestown SSJoga Bonito2 - 2Brandees I
C42*Mon, Jul.136:30 pmCaton's 2Iron Duke FC0 - 7KPFC
D41Mon, Jul.136:30 pmCaton's 1Brandees SC1 - 1Cancoil Benfica
D42Mon, Jul.136:30 pmNovelisCataraqui III3 - 3KUSC II
C41Mon, Jul.138:30 pmNovelisValhalla0 - 2JKL Rangers
C43Mon, Jul.138:30 pmCaton's 1Draught House1 - 6Pilot House Nooners
D43Mon, Jul.138:30 pmNapaneePortsmouth Celtic FC6 - 2Napanee Bulldogs
B51Tue, Jul.146:30 pmCaton's 2SGPS United2 - 1Scarpazza Homes
B52Tue, Jul.146:30 pmFrontenac SSBrandees I0 - 1Johnny Mac's
B53Tue, Jul.146:30 pmCaton's 1Bentley Windows LCFC II3 - 3KUSC I
C44Tue, Jul.146:30 pmCFBCFB Kingston1 - 0Loyal Oarsman
D44Tue, Jul.146:30 pmSt Lawrence CollegeLCFC III0 - 1Frontenac United
B54Tue, Jul.148:30 pmCaton's 1MYBAR1 - 4The Keg FC
A42Wed, Jul.156:30 pmCaton's 2Soccer Plus FC1 - 1Sporting
A43Wed, Jul.156:30 pmCaton's 1Portuguese Benfica4 - 5Cataraqui I
A44Wed, Jul.156:30 pmErnestown SSAS Roma4 - 0Pilot House LCFC I
A41*Wed, Jul.157:00 pmWoodbine 5Vita Inter SC2 - 0Fanatics
B55Wed, Jul.158:30 pmCaton's 1Joga Bonito1 - 1Cataraqui II
N7Fri, Jul.176:30 pmWoodbine 5Cancoil Benfica3 - 3Pilot House Nooners
Penalty Kicks(1 - 4)
N8Fri, Jul.176:30 pmWoodbine 2KUSC II1 - 3Loyal Oarsman
N9Fri, Jul.176:30 pmCaton's 2Cataraqui III1 - 6Valhalla
C60*Fri, Jul.178:30 pmWoodbine 5CFB Kingston4 - 4Draught House
L14 (f)Fri, Jul.178:30 pmCaton's 1Portuguese Benfica0 - 3AS Roma
A36*Sun, Jul.194:30 pmCaton's 2Cataraqui I3 - 0Sporting
C45Mon, Jul.206:30 pmCaton's 1KPFC1 - 3Loyal Oarsman
C47Mon, Jul.206:30 pmCaton's 2Draught House0 - 2Iron Duke FC
D46Mon, Jul.206:30 pmNovelisCancoil Benfica0 - 3Portsmouth Celtic FC
C46Mon, Jul.208:30 pmCaton's 1Pilot House Nooners2 - 0Valhalla
D45Mon, Jul.208:30 pmNovelisLCFC III4 - 1Cataraqui III
D47Mon, Jul.208:30 pmNapaneeKUSC II3 - 2Napanee Bulldogs
B56Tue, Jul.216:30 pmFrontenac SSJohnny Mac's1 - 3Cataraqui II
B57Tue, Jul.216:30 pmSt Lawrence CollegeKUSC I3 - 3SGPS United
B59Tue, Jul.216:30 pmCaton's 1MYBAR3 - 2Bentley Windows LCFC II
C48*Tue, Jul.216:30 pmCFBJKL Rangers2 - 1CFB Kingston
D48Tue, Jul.216:30 pmCaton's 2Frontenac United6 - 1Brandees SC
B58Tue, Jul.218:30 pmCaton's 1The Keg FC2 - 0Brandees I
A45Wed, Jul.226:30 pmCaton's 1Sporting1 - 0Vita Inter SC
A47Wed, Jul.226:30 pmErnestown SSPilot House LCFC I0 - 4Soccer Plus FC
A48Wed, Jul.226:30 pmCaton's 2AS Roma1 - 1Portuguese Benfica
B60*Wed, Jul.227:00 pmWoodbine 5Scarpazza Homes4 - 7Joga Bonito
A46Wed, Jul.228:30 pmCaton's 1Cataraqui I0 - 2Fanatics
L11Fri, Jul.246:30 pmCaton's 1Sporting2 - 0Fanatics
N10Fri, Jul.246:30 pmWoodbine 5Iron Duke FC0 - 1JKL Rangers
N11 (f)Fri, Jul.246:30 pmWoodbine 2LCFC III3 - 0Frontenac United
N12Fri, Jul.246:30 pmCaton's 2Pilot House Nooners0 - 1Loyal Oarsman
L13Fri, Jul.248:30 pmCaton's 1Vita Inter SC1 - 5Cataraqui I
A34*Sun, Jul.264:30 pmErnestown SSAS Roma0 - 1Soccer Plus FC
C50Mon, Jul.276:30 pmCaton's 2Loyal Oarsman6 - 0Draught House
D49Mon, Jul.276:30 pmNovelisBrandees SC0 - 4Portsmouth Celtic FC
D51Mon, Jul.276:30 pmCaton's 1Cancoil Benfica2 - 0KUSC II
C49Mon, Jul.278:30 pmNovelisJKL Rangers1 - 3Pilot House Nooners
C51Mon, Jul.278:30 pmCaton's 1Valhalla4 - 1Iron Duke FC
D50Mon, Jul.278:30 pmNapaneeNapanee Bulldogs1 - 1LCFC III
B61Tue, Jul.286:30 pmFrontenac SSScarpazza Homes1 - 3KUSC I
B63Tue, Jul.286:30 pmSt Lawrence CollegeSGPS United1 - 3MYBAR
B64Tue, Jul.286:30 pmCaton's 2Brandees I0 - 1Bentley Windows LCFC II
C52Tue, Jul.286:30 pmCFBCFB Kingston2 - 1KPFC
D52Tue, Jul.286:30 pmCaton's 1Cataraqui III2 - 4Frontenac United
B62Tue, Jul.288:30 pmCaton's 1Cataraqui II1 - 2The Keg FC
A49Wed, Jul.296:30 pmCaton's 2Vita Inter SC0 - 7Cataraqui I
A50Wed, Jul.296:30 pmErnestown SSSporting3 - 1Pilot House LCFC I
B65Wed, Jul.296:30 pmCaton's 1Joga Bonito2 - 2Johnny Mac's
A51*Wed, Jul.297:00 pmWoodbine 5Fanatics1 - 5AS Roma
A52Wed, Jul.298:30 pmCaton's 1Soccer Plus FC2 - 0Portuguese Benfica
A11* (f)Mon, Aug.036:30 pmCaton's 2AS Roma3 - 0Sporting
B66Tue, Aug.046:30 pmCaton's 2The Keg FC1 - 0Johnny Mac's
B67Tue, Aug.046:30 pmCaton's 1MYBAR2 - 2Scarpazza Homes
B68Tue, Aug.046:30 pmSt Lawrence CollegeBentley Windows LCFC II1 - 2Cataraqui II
B69Tue, Aug.046:30 pmFrontenac SSBrandees I1 - 0SGPS United
C53Tue, Aug.046:30 pmCFBPilot House Nooners2 - 2CFB Kingston
D53Tue, Aug.048:30 pmCaton's 1Frontenac United3 - 1Napanee Bulldogs
A53Wed, Aug.056:30 pmErnestown SSPilot House LCFC I1 - 0Vita Inter SC
A55Wed, Aug.056:30 pmCaton's 1Portuguese Benfica4 - 1Sporting
B70Wed, Aug.056:30 pmCaton's 2KUSC I0 - 7Joga Bonito
A54*Wed, Aug.057:00 pmWoodbine 5Cataraqui I0 - 4AS Roma
A56Wed, Aug.058:30 pmCaton's 1Fanatics1 - 5Soccer Plus FC
C54Fri, Aug.076:30 pmWoodbine 2KPFC1 - 3Draught House
C55Fri, Aug.076:30 pmCaton's 1Iron Duke FC1 - 2JKL Rangers
C56Fri, Aug.076:30 pmCaton's 2Loyal Oarsman0 - 2Valhalla
D56Fri, Aug.076:30 pmWoodbine 5Brandees SC0 - 9LCFC III
D54Fri, Aug.078:30 pmCaton's 1Portsmouth Celtic FC2 - 0KUSC II
D55Fri, Aug.078:30 pmWoodbine 5Cataraqui III2 - 3Cancoil Benfica
L12*Sun, Aug.096:00 pmErnestown SSBrandees I0 - 4Soccer Plus FC
C58Mon, Aug.108:30 pmCaton's 1KPFC0 - 4Valhalla
D57Mon, Aug.108:30 pmNapaneeCataraqui III4 - 1Napanee Bulldogs
B71Tue, Aug.116:00 pmSt Lawrence CollegeKUSC I3 - 2MYBAR
B73Tue, Aug.116:00 pmFrontenac SSScarpazza Homes2 - 2Brandees I
D60*Tue, Aug.116:00 pmCaton's 2Frontenac United1 - 2Portsmouth Celtic FC
A58Wed, Aug.126:00 pmErnestown SSPilot House LCFC I0 - 4Portuguese Benfica
A59*Wed, Aug.126:00 pmCaton's 2Cataraqui I2 - 2Soccer Plus FC
B75Wed, Aug.126:30 pmCaton's 1Joga Bonito1 - 3The Keg FC
A57*Wed, Aug.127:00 pmWoodbine 5Vita Inter SC2 - 8AS Roma
L15Fri, Aug.146:00 pmWoodbine 2Sporting1 - 4Soccer Plus FC
N13Fri, Aug.146:00 pmCaton's 2Valhalla1 - 0JKL Rangers
L16Fri, Aug.146:30 pmWoodbine 5Cataraqui I1 - 3AS Roma
N14Fri, Aug.146:30 pmWoodbine 4LCFC III1 - 2Loyal Oarsman
C63Mon, Aug.176:00 pmCaton's 2JKL Rangers6 - 1KPFC
C62Mon, Aug.176:30 pmCaton's 1Loyal Oarsman0 - 0Pilot House Nooners
D62Mon, Aug.176:30 pmNovelisPortsmouth Celtic FC4 - 0LCFC III
C61Mon, Aug.178:30 pmNovelisValhalla3 - 0Draught House
D61Mon, Aug.178:30 pmNapaneeNapanee Bulldogs1 - 2Cancoil Benfica
D63Mon, Aug.178:30 pmCaton's 1Cataraqui III2 - 2Brandees SC
B78Tue, Aug.186:00 pmSt Lawrence CollegeSGPS United1 - 2Johnny Mac's
B79Tue, Aug.186:00 pmCaton's 2Cataraqui II0 - 3Scarpazza Homes
C64*Tue, Aug.186:00 pmCFBIron Duke FC1 - 1CFB Kingston
D64Tue, Aug.186:00 pmFrontenac SSFrontenac United6 - 0KUSC II
B77Tue, Aug.186:30 pmCaton's 1Brandees I6 - 0KUSC I
B76Tue, Aug.188:30 pmCaton's 1Bentley Windows LCFC II3 - 0The Keg FC
A62 (f)Wed, Aug.196:00 pmCaton's 2Soccer Plus FC3 - 0AS Roma
A63Wed, Aug.196:00 pmErnestown SSFanatics1 - 1Pilot House LCFC I
B80Wed, Aug.196:30 pmCaton's 1MYBAR6 - 2Joga Bonito
A64* (f)Wed, Aug.197:00 pmWoodbine 5Sporting0 - 3Cataraqui I
A61Wed, Aug.198:30 pmCaton's 1Portuguese Benfica3 - 0Vita Inter SC
C59*Wed, Aug.198:35 pmWoodbine 5JKL Rangers2 - 3Loyal Oarsman
A33*Fri, Aug.216:00 pmCaton's 2Vita Inter SC1 - 1Portuguese Benfica
D58*Fri, Aug.216:00 pmWoodbine 2Brandees SC1 - 5KUSC II
C57*Fri, Aug.216:30 pmCaton's 1Pilot House Nooners2 - 1Iron Duke FC
N15Fri, Aug.216:30 pmWoodbine 5Valhalla2 - 0Loyal Oarsman
D59*Fri, Aug.218:30 pmCaton's 1LCFC III0 - 3Cancoil Benfica
B74*Sun, Aug.236:00 pmCaton's 2Cataraqui II0 - 0SGPS United
B72*Sun, Aug.236:30 pmCaton's 1Johnny Mac's1 - 1Bentley Windows LCFC II
C66Mon, Aug.246:00 pmCaton's 2Draught House0 - 7JKL Rangers
C67Mon, Aug.246:30 pmCaton's 1Pilot House Nooners3 - 2KPFC
D67Mon, Aug.246:30 pmNovelisPortsmouth Celtic FC4 - 3Cataraqui III
C65Mon, Aug.248:30 pmCaton's 1Iron Duke FC1 - 2Loyal Oarsman
D65Mon, Aug.248:30 pmNovelisKUSC II1 - 5LCFC III
D66Mon, Aug.248:30 pmNapaneeBrandees SC2 - 2Napanee Bulldogs
B81Tue, Aug.256:00 pmCaton's 2MYBAR1 - 0Brandees I
B83Tue, Aug.256:00 pmFrontenac SSKUSC I2 - 8Cataraqui II
C68Tue, Aug.256:00 pmCFBCFB Kingston6 - 0Valhalla
D68Tue, Aug.256:00 pmSt Lawrence CollegeCancoil Benfica1 - 4Frontenac United
B84Tue, Aug.256:30 pmCaton's 1Johnny Mac's0 - 2Scarpazza Homes
B82Tue, Aug.258:30 pmCaton's 1The Keg FC3 - 6SGPS United
A66Wed, Aug.266:00 pmCaton's 2Portuguese Benfica0 - 3Fanatics
A68Wed, Aug.266:00 pmErnestown SSPilot House LCFC I2 - 1Cataraqui I
A65Wed, Aug.266:30 pmCaton's 1Vita Inter SC2 - 1Soccer Plus FC
B85*Wed, Aug.267:00 pmWoodbine 5Joga Bonito3 - 1Bentley Windows LCFC II
A67 (f)Wed, Aug.268:30 pmCaton's 1AS Roma3 - 0Sporting
DP1Thu, Aug.278:00 pmCaton's 1Frontenac United3 - 1KUSC II
DP2Thu, Aug.278:00 pmWoodbine 4Cataraqui III3 - 2Napanee Bulldogs
BP1 (f)Fri, Aug.286:00 pmCaton's 2Joga Bonito3 - 0Brandees I
CP1Fri, Aug.286:00 pmWoodbine 2Loyal Oarsman0 - 1Iron Duke FC
BP2Fri, Aug.286:30 pmCaton's 1Bentley Windows LCFC II3 - 5MYBAR
CP2Fri, Aug.286:30 pmWoodbine 5CFB Kingston2 - 1Valhalla
BP3*Fri, Aug.288:30 pmCaton's 1Cataraqui II1 - 0SGPS United
L17*Sun, Aug.306:00 pmCaton's 2Soccer Plus FC2 - 3AS Roma
AP1Sun, Aug.306:30 pmCaton's 1Portuguese Benfica3 - 2Sporting
AP2Sun, Aug.308:30 pmCaton's 1Pilot House LCFC I4 - 1Fanatics
CP3Mon, Aug.316:00 pmCaton's 2Pilot House Nooners5 - 1Iron Duke FC
CP4Mon, Aug.316:30 pmNovelisJKL Rangers1 - 1CFB Kingston
Penalty Kicks(3 - 1)
DP3Mon, Aug.316:30 pmCaton's 1Portsmouth Celtic FC1 - 4Cataraqui III
DP4Mon, Aug.318:30 pmCaton's 1Cancoil Benfica0 - 4Frontenac United
AP3Tue, Sep.016:00 pmCaton's 2AS Roma3 - 1Pilot House LCFC I
BP4Tue, Sep.016:00 pmSt Lawrence CollegeThe Keg FC4 - 1MYBAR
AP4Tue, Sep.016:30 pmCaton's 1Soccer Plus FC2 - 1Portuguese Benfica
BP5Tue, Sep.018:30 pmCaton's 1Joga Bonito0 - 2Cataraqui II
CP5Wed, Sep.026:00 pmCaton's 2Pilot House Nooners6 - 2JKL Rangers
DP5Wed, Sep.026:15 pmCaton's 1Frontenac United2 - 1Cataraqui III
AP5Thu, Sep.036:00 pmCaton's 2AS Roma0 - 0Soccer Plus FC
Penalty Kicks(5 - 3)
BP6Thu, Sep.036:15 pmCaton's 1The Keg FC0 - 0Cataraqui II
Penalty Kicks(3 - 1)
Ad: GKSSA home buying package
Close