All Competitions
Game | Date ↑ | Time | Field | Home | Visitors | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C3 | Mon, Apr-15 | 6:30 pm | CaraCo Home Field | Independent FC | vs. | Tekenos-Levy Law |
C1 | Mon, Apr-15 | 8:00 pm | MikMac Field | Jimmy's Sports Lounge SC | vs. | Remax United |
C2 | Mon, Apr-15 | 8:30 pm | CaraCo Home Field | Grizzly Grill | vs. | Brockville United FC II |
A1 | Tue, Apr-16 | 8:30 pm | MikMac Field | Brockville United FC | vs. | Glenhaven United |
A2 | Tue, Apr-16 | 8:30 pm | John Machin Turf | Portsmouth Celtic FC | vs. | Advantage Pools and Home |
B1 | Tue, Apr-16 | 9:00 pm | CaraCo Home Field | Athletic Kerala FC | vs. | Riverhead Brewing FC |
A3 | Wed, Apr-17 | 8:30 pm | MikMac Field | Limestone Portuguese | vs. | Legacy FC |
C5 | Mon, Apr-22 | 6:30 pm | CaraCo Home Field | First Responders FC | vs. | King's Crew FC |
C4 | Mon, Apr-22 | 8:00 pm | MikMac Field | Old Gold FC | vs. | AIC |
C6 | Mon, Apr-22 | 8:30 pm | CaraCo Home Field | Jimmy's Sports Lounge SC | vs. | Brockville United FC II |
A4 | Tue, Apr-23 | 8:30 pm | MikMac Field | Portsmouth Celtic FC | vs. | Scarpazza Homes |
B2 | Tue, Apr-23 | 8:30 pm | John Machin Turf | Rangers | vs. | Xtirpation FC |
A5 | Tue, Apr-23 | 9:00 pm | CaraCo Home Field | Brockville United FC | vs. | Cataraqui SC |
A6 | Wed, Apr-24 | 8:30 pm | MikMac Field | Valhalla | vs. | Boca Nooners |
C7 | Sat, Apr-27 | 10:00 am | MikMac Field | Old Gold FC | vs. | Jimmy's Sports Lounge SC |
C8 | Sat, Apr-27 | 10:30 am | Richardson Stadium | Grizzly Grill | vs. | Remax United |
A7 | Sat, Apr-27 | 11:45 am | MikMac Field | Scarpazza Homes | vs. | Legacy FC |
C9 | Sat, Apr-27 | 12:15 pm | Richardson Stadium | Brockville United FC II | vs. | Tekenos-Levy Law |
A8 | Sat, Apr-27 | 1:30 pm | MikMac Field | Glenhaven United | vs. | Advantage Pools and Home |
B3 | Sat, Apr-27 | 2:00 pm | Richardson Stadium | CFB Kingston Knights | vs. | Xtirpation FC |
A9 | Sat, Apr-27 | 3:15 pm | MikMac Field | Brockville United FC | vs. | Portsmouth Celtic FC |
B4 | Sat, Apr-27 | 3:45 pm | Richardson Stadium | Rangers | vs. | Riverhead Brewing FC |
C10 | Sat, Apr-27 | 5:00 pm | MikMac Field | King's Crew FC | vs. | AIC |
A10 | Sat, Apr-27 | 5:30 pm | Richardson Stadium | Cataraqui SC | vs. | Boca Nooners |
C11 | Sat, Apr-27 | 6:45 pm | MikMac Field | First Responders FC | vs. | Independent FC |
A11 | Sat, Apr-27 | 7:15 pm | Richardson Stadium | Valhalla | vs. | Limestone Portuguese |
B5 | Sat, Apr-27 | 8:30 pm | MikMac Field | Winmar FC | vs. | Athletic Kerala FC |
C13 | Mon, Apr-29 | 6:30 pm | CaraCo Home Field | Old Gold FC | vs. | King's Crew FC |
C12 | Mon, Apr-29 | 8:00 pm | MikMac Field | Grizzly Grill | vs. | Independent FC |
C14 | Mon, Apr-29 | 8:30 pm | CaraCo Home Field | AIC | vs. | Remax United |
A12 | Tue, Apr-30 | 8:30 pm | MikMac Field | Cataraqui SC | vs. | Advantage Pools and Home |
A13 | Tue, Apr-30 | 8:30 pm | John Machin Turf | Brockville United FC | vs. | Legacy FC |
B6 | Tue, Apr-30 | 9:00 pm | CaraCo Home Field | Kingston United SC | vs. | Winmar FC |
A14 | Wed, May-01 | 8:30 pm | MikMac Field | Boca Nooners | vs. | Limestone Portuguese |
C15 | Sat, May-04 | 10:00 am | MikMac Field | King's Crew FC | vs. | Independent FC |
B7 | Sat, May-04 | 10:30 am | Richardson Stadium | Kingston United SC | vs. | CFB Kingston Knights |
A15 | Sat, May-04 | 11:45 am | MikMac Field | Boca Nooners | vs. | Portsmouth Celtic FC |
C16 | Sat, May-04 | 12:15 pm | Richardson Stadium | AIC | vs. | Jimmy's Sports Lounge SC |
A16 | Sat, May-04 | 1:30 pm | MikMac Field | Valhalla | vs. | Glenhaven United |
A17 | Sat, May-04 | 2:00 pm | Richardson Stadium | Legacy FC | vs. | Advantage Pools and Home |
B8 | Sat, May-04 | 3:15 pm | MikMac Field | Rangers | vs. | Athletic Kerala FC |
A18 | Sat, May-04 | 3:45 pm | Richardson Stadium | Scarpazza Homes | vs. | Cataraqui SC |
B9 | Sat, May-04 | 5:00 pm | MikMac Field | Xtirpation FC | vs. | Riverhead Brewing FC |
A19 | Sat, May-04 | 5:30 pm | Richardson Stadium | Brockville United FC | vs. | Limestone Portuguese |
C17 | Sat, May-04 | 6:45 pm | MikMac Field | Brockville United FC II | vs. | Remax United |
C18 | Sat, May-04 | 7:15 pm | Richardson Stadium | Old Gold FC | vs. | First Responders FC |
C19 | Sat, May-04 | 8:30 pm | MikMac Field | Grizzly Grill | vs. | Tekenos-Levy Law |
C21 | Mon, May-06 | 6:30 pm | CaraCo Home Field | Grizzly Grill | vs. | AIC |
C20 | Mon, May-06 | 8:00 pm | MikMac Field | Old Gold FC | vs. | Remax United |
C22 | Mon, May-06 | 8:30 pm | CaraCo Home Field | First Responders FC | vs. | Tekenos-Levy Law |
A21 | Tue, May-07 | 8:30 pm | John Machin Turf | Portsmouth Celtic FC | vs. | Legacy FC |
B10 | Tue, May-07 | 8:30 pm | MikMac Field | Kingston United SC | vs. | Rangers |
A20 | Tue, May-07 | 9:00 pm | CaraCo Home Field | Glenhaven United | vs. | Brockville United FC |
A22 | Wed, May-08 | 8:30 pm | Nixon Field | Valhalla | vs. | Advantage Pools and Home |
C24 | Mon, May-13 | 6:30 pm | CaraCo Home Field | Jimmy's Sports Lounge SC | vs. | Independent FC |
C23 | Mon, May-13 | 8:00 pm | MikMac Field | Brockville United FC II | vs. | First Responders FC |
C25 | Mon, May-13 | 8:30 pm | CaraCo Home Field | Tekenos-Levy Law | vs. | King's Crew FC |
A23 | Tue, May-14 | 8:30 pm | MikMac Field | Scarpazza Homes | vs. | Glenhaven United |
B11 | Tue, May-14 | 8:30 pm | John Machin Turf | CFB Kingston Knights | vs. | Winmar FC |
A24 | Tue, May-14 | 9:00 pm | CaraCo Home Field | Cataraqui SC | vs. | Valhalla |